Under 14

GIORNO ORA CASA TRASFERTA RISULTATO

UNDER 14 ELITE

19/10/2017 18:45 Riccione UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 59-104
23/10/2017 18:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Scuola Basket Ferrara 116-60
26/10/2017 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Ginnastica Fortitudo 97-25
02/11/2017 18:20 Crabs Rimini UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 80-102
09/11/2017 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA International Imola 88-66
17/11/2017 19:15 Happy Basket Castelmaggiore UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 25-107
02/12/2017 16:00 Oneteam Forlì UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
13/12/2017 18:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Ibr Rimini  
17/12/2017 11:30 Cesenatico UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
13/01/2018 15:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Masi  
20/01/2018 19:00 Junior Ravenna UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
27/01/2018 17:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Vis Ferrara  
04/02/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Riccione  
13/02/2018 18:15 Scuola Basket Ferrara UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
17/02/2018 19:30 Ginnastica Fortitudo  UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
28/02/2018 20:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Crabs Rimini  
10/03/2018 16:30 International Imola UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
17/03/2018 17:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Happy Basket Castelmaggiore  
14/04/2018 17:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Oneteam Forlì  
22/04/2018 11:15 Ibr Rimini UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
28/04/2018 17:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Cesenatico  
05/05/2018 18:00 Masi UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
12/05/2018 19:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Junior Ravenna  
19/05/2018 16:00 Vis Ferrara UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  

UNDER 15 ELITE

14/10/2017 19:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Forlì 2.015 77-61
21/10/2017 18:00 Scuola Basket Ferrara UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 44-101
29/10/2017 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Granarolo 78-90
04/11/2017 18:00 Faenza  UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 58-73
11/11/2017 19:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Argenta 60-75
18/11/2017 17:00 Crabs Rimini UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 69-123
26/11/2017 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Gaetano Scirea Forlì  
04/12/2017 18:40 Virtus Spes Vis Imola UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
06/12/2017 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Aics Forlì  
16/12/2017 18:30 Forlì 2.015 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
14/01/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Scuola Basket Ferrara  
21/01/2018 11:30 Granarolo UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
28/01/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Faenza  
03/02/2018 19:00 Argenta UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
11/02/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Crabs Rimini  
18/02/2018 11:00 Gaetano Scirea Forlì UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
25/02/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Virtus Spes Vis Imola  
04/03/2018 11:00 Aics Forlì UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  

 

 

Formazione
Numero Nome Ruolo
7 Andrea Barbato Ala
9 Giacomo Cattani Guardia
11 Lucio Martini Ala
16 Federico Cassanelli Guardia
19 Alessandro Zanasi Guardia
20 Giacomo Venturi Guardia
21 Filippo Penna Guardia
23 Giorgio Franceschi Guardia
32 Filippo Ponzellini Ala
35 Nicolò Nobili Pivot
40 Thomas Collina Guardia
42 Federico Serra Guardia
50 Giacomo Bianchini Guardia
52 Alex Ceredi Guardia
53 Federico Resca Cacciari Guardia
55 Marco Cardin Guardia
Staff Tecnico
Mansione Nome
Allenatore Riccardo Pezzoli
Assistente Matteo Grazi
Assistente Giacomo Campanella
Preparatore fisico Matteo Fini
Medico Roberto D'Ovidio
Dirigente accompagnatore Roberto Gamberini
Fisioterapista Andrea Nobili