Under 13

 

GIORNO ORA CASA TRASFERTA RISULTATO

UNDER 13 ELITE

21/10/2017 20:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Junior Ravenna 76-59
29/10/2017 15:00 Vis Ferrara UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 48-66
01/11/2017 18:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Cestistica Argenta 48-59
11/11/2017 16:30 Oneteam Forlì UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 61-113
18/11/2017 19:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Benedetto Cento 83-59
26/11/2017 10:00 Salus  UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
03/12/2017 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Masi  
06/12/2017 18:20 Pontevecchio UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
16/12/2017 16:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Ibr Rimini  
15/01/2018 17:00 Junior Ravenna UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
20/01/2018 17:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Vis Ferrara  
28/01/2018 18:00 Cestistica Argenta UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
03/02/2018 19:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Oneteam Forlì  
11/02/2018 15:30 Benedetto Cento UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
18/02/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Salus  
03/03/2018 15:30 Masi UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
11/03/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Pontevecchio  
18/03/2018 15:30 Ibr Rimini UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
         

UNDER 14

09/11/2017 15:45 Bsl San Lazzaro UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 94-49
12/11/2017 09:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Sport Junior 2000 78-73
17/11/2017 19:30 San Mamolo UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 39-76
27/11/2017 18:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Cmb Bologna  
02/12/2017 16:30 Castiglione Murri UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
08/12/2017 15:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Pontevecchio  
17/12/2017 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Masi  
14/01/2018 09:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Salus  
22/01/2018 18:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Pgs Bellaria  
27/01/2018 19:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Ginnastica Fortitudo  
10/02/2018 15:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Bsl San Lazzaro  
14/02/2018 17:00 Sport Junior 2000 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
04/03/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA San Mamolo  
08/03/2018 18:30 Cmb Bologna UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
17/03/2018 19:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Castiglione Murri  
25/03/2018 15:00 Pontevecchio UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
07/04/2018 18:00 Masi UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
15/04/2018 12:00 Salus UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
20/04/2018 19.45 Ginnastica Fortitudo UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
22/04/2018 15:30 Pgs Bellaria UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
         

 

Formazione
Numero Nome Ruolo
6 Lorenzo Cappellotto Guardia
7 Sebastiano Orsi Guardia
8 Andrea Biagioli Guardia
9 Paolo Davoli Guardia
11 Stefano Francesconi Guardia
12 Lorenzo Pappolla Ala
14 Alessandro Pesci Ala
15 Jacopo Landi Ala
16 Pierluigi Furlanetto Guardia
19 Federico Ponzellini Ala
22 Alex Ciobanu Guardia
23 Giorgio Franceschi Guardia
23 Nicolò Braccio Guardia
24 Nicolò Cremonini Guardia
30 Luca Pilutti Guardia
32 Gianluca Pazi Ala
43 Filippo Tronconi Guardia
44 Alessandro Kindt Guardia
50 Federico Franzoni Guardia
52 Alex Ceredi Guardia
Staff Tecnico
Mansione Nome
Allenatore Davide D'Atri
Assistente Alessandro Gatti
Assistente Giacomo Campanella
Preparatore fisico Matteo Fini
Dirigente accompagnatore Stefano Rubini
Medico Roberto D'Ovidio
Fisioterapista Andrea Nobili