Under 13

 

GIORNO ORA CASA TRASFERTA RISULTATO

UNDER 13 ELITE

21/10/2017 20:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Junior Ravenna  
29/10/2017 15:00 Vis Ferrara UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
01/11/2017 18:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Cestistica Argenta  
11/11/2017 16:30 Oneteam Forlì UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
18/11/2017 19:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Benedetto Cento  
26/11/2017 10:00 Salus  UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
03/12/2017 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Masi  
06/12/2017 18:20 Pontevecchio UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
16/12/2017 16:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Ibr Rimini  
15/01/2018 17:00 Junior Ravenna UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
20/01/2018 17:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Vis Ferrara  
28/01/2018 18:00 Cestistica Argenta UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
03/02/2018 19:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Oneteam Forlì  
11/02/2018 15:30 Benedetto Cento UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
18/02/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Salus  
03/03/2018 15:30 Masi UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
11/03/2018 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Pontevecchio  
18/03/2018 15:30 Ibr Rimini UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

Formazione
Numero Nome Ruolo
Nicolò Braccio Guardia
6 Lorenzo Cappellotto Guardia
7 Sebastiano Orsi Guardia
8 Andrea Biagioli Guardia
9 Paolo Davoli Guardia
11 Stefano Francesconi Guardia
12 Lorenzo Pappolla Guardia
14 Alessandro Pesci Guardia
15 Jacopo Landi Guardia
16 Pierluigi Furlanetto Guardia
19 Federico Ponzellini Guardia
22 Alex Ciobanu Guardia
23 Giorgio Franceschi Guardia
24 Nicolò Cremonini Guardia
30 Luca Pilutti Guardia
32 Gianluca Pazi Guardia
43 Filippo Tronconi Guardia
44 Alessandro Kindt Guardia
50 Federico Franzoni Guardia
52 Alex Ceredi Guardia
Staff Tecnico
Mansione Nome
Allenatore Davide D'Atri
Assistente Alessandro Gatti
Assistente Giacomo Campanella
Preparatore fisico Matteo Fini
Dirigente accompagnatore Stefano Rubini
Medico Roberto D'Ovidio
Fisioterapista Andrea Nobili