Under 15

giorno ora casa trasferta risultato
08/10/2016 18:30 Piacenza UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 76-79
16/10/2016 11:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Bsl San Lazzaro 84-67
24/10/2016 18:00 Ca' Ossi Forlì UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 89-87
10/11/2016 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA International Imola 73-60
06/11/2016 11:30 Crabs Rimini UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 76-81
13/11/2016 11:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Pallacanestro Reggiana 81-69
20/11/2016 11:30 Fortitudo 103 Academy UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 50-49
27/11/2016 11:00 Vis 2008 Ferrara UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 49-72
03/12/2016 19:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Pontevecchio 81-53
10/12/2016 19:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Piacenza 81-46
18/12/2016 11:30 Bsl San Lazzaro UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 63-94
13/01/2017 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Ca' Ossi Forlì 104-70
22/01/2017 11:15 International Imola UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 56-68
30/01/2017 20:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Crabs Rimini 84-68
06/02/2017 20:00 Pallacanestro Reggiana UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 80-92
12/02/2017 11:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Fortitudo 103 Academy 68-43
17/02/2017 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Vis 2008 Ferrara 93-78
26/02/2017 11:30 Pontevecchio UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 69-87
         
20/03/2017 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Pallacanestro Reggiana 80-88
26/03/2017 20:00 Bsl San Lazzaro UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 59-74
05/04/2017 20:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Oneteam Forlì 69-63
10/04/2017 18:00 Pontevecchio UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 63-80
         
12/05/2017 14:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Il Picchio 76-44
13/05/2017 14:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Leoncino Mestre 77-62
14/05/2017 10:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Salerno 62-48
         
29/05/2017 16:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Treviso 60-56
30/05/2017 14:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Cantù 78-92
31/05/2017 16:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Cuneo 78-65
02/06/2017 20:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Siena 77-97

 

Formazione
Numero Nome Ruolo
6 Matteo Tinti Play
9 Lorenzo Lullo Ala
11 Mait Peterson Ala
14 Manuele Solaroli Guardia
15 Alessandro Alberti Guardia
16 Tommaso Masetti Guardia
19 Federico Dalla Guardia
20 Samuel Orsi Play
21 Nicolo' Nobili Ala
25 Matteo Barbieri Pivot
31 Alessandro Lolli Guardia
32 Lorenzo Battilani Ala
33 Lorenzo Bortolani Play
34 Arcangelo Guastamacchia Ala
Staff Tecnico
Mansione Nome
Allenatore Mattia Largo
Assistente Alessandro Senni
Assistente Giacomo Campanella
Preparatore fisico Matteo Fini
Dirigente accompagnatore Simone Licen
Medico Roberto D'Ovidio
Fisioterapista Iacopo Marzocchi