Under 13

 

GIORNO ORA CASA TRASFERTA RISULTATO
15/10/2016 17:15 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Cus Parma 82-52
22/10/2016 19:30 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 25-123
30/10/2016 15:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Nuova Psa Modena 89-36
12/11/2016 16:15 Pontevecchio UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 76-64
21/11/2016 18:45 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Happy Basket 97-45
27/11/2016 11:30 Basilicagoiano UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 25-101
04/12/2016 15:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Scuola Pallacanestro Piumazzo 120-38
11/12/2016 11:00 Scuola Basket Cavriago UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 48-77
18/12/2016 11:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Polisportiva Masi 96-44
10/01/2017 19:45 Ginnastica Fortitudo UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 69-70
17/01/2017 18:30 Cus Parma UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 37-102
21/01/2017 19:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia 74-37
28/01/2017 17:00 Nuova Psa Modena UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA 69-74
12/02/2017 15:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Polisportiva Pontevecchio  
18/02/2017 17:45 Happy Basket UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
05/03/2017 17:30 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Basilicagoiano  
12/03/2017 15:00 Scuola Pallacanestro Piumazzo UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
19/03/2017 11:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Scuola Basket Cavriago  
04/04/2017 18:55 Polisportiva Masi UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA  
09/04/2017 11:00 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNA Ginnastica Fortitudo  
         
         
         

 

Formazione
Numero Nome Ruolo
7 Andrea Barbato Ala
9 Giacomo Cattani Guardia
13 Riccardo Bassi Guardia
16 Federico Cassanelli Guardia
19 Alessandro Zanasi Guardia
20 Giacomo Venturi Guardia
21 Filippo Penna Guardia
23 Giorgio Franceschi Guardia
25 Jacopo Cremonini Guardia
32 Filippo Ponzellini Ala
35 Nicolò Nobili Ala
40 Thomas Collina Guardia
42 Federico Serra Guardia
45 Diego Mascagni Guardia
50 Giacomo Bianchini Guardia
53 Luca Rando Guardia
Staff Tecnico
Mansione Nome
Allenatore Riccardo Pezzoli
Assistente Matteo Grazi
Preparatore fisico Matteo Fini
Medico Roberto D'Ovidio
Dirigente accompagnatore Roberto Gamberini
Fisioterapista Iacopo Marzocchi